Medaillienränge beim Sportfest 2011
der
Oberschule "Am Airport" Schönefeld

STAND :  JUNI 2011

 

Jahrgangsstufe  7   

Sportart / Jungen

               Name

Ergebnis

Jahr

60 m

Steven Messinger

7,4 s

2005
       

Weitsprung

Marco Ventura

5,27 m

2006
       

Kugelstoßen

Marco Ventura

9,94 m

2006

 

Sportart / Mädchen

               Name

Ergebnis

Jahr

60 m

Janice Frey

8,1 s

2011
       

Weitsprung

Janice Frey

4,38 m

2011
       

Kugelstoßen

Lisa Kunkel

8,48 m

2005

 

 

                                                                                                             Jahrgangsstufe  8 

Sportart / Jungen

               Name

Ergebnis

Jahr

100 m

Rene Wodaschek

11,9 s

2010
       

Weitsprung

Roy Wohlgemuth

5,14 m

2010
       

Kugelstoßen

Roy Wohlgemuth

11,83 m

2010

 

Sportart / Mädchen

              Name

Ergebnis

Jahr

100 m

Melanie Funke

14,0 s

2011
       

Weitsprung

Alicia Preuschoff

4,00 m

2010
       

Kugelstoßen

Lisa Kunkel

8.46 m

2006

 

 

Jahrgangsstufe  9  

Sportart / Jungen

Name

Ergebnis

Jahr

100 m

Rene Wodaschek

11,5 s

2011
       

Weitsprung

Chris Pechstädt

5,24 m

2006
       

Kugelstoßen

Roy Wohlgemuth

12,98 m

2011

                                                                     

Sportart / Mädchen

Name

Ergebnis

Jahr

100 m

Jenifer Loewe

14,0 s

2011
       

Weitsprung

Nadia Wielebinski

4,16 m

2010
       

Kugelstoßen

Jeanette Schmidt

7,20 m

2005

                                                                                       

 

                                                                                                      Jahrgangsstufe  10

Sportart / Jungen

 

Ergebnis

Jahr

100 m

Felix Köhler

11,2 s

2011

Weitsprung

Andre Werny

5,50 m

2006

Kugelstoßen

Ronny Karsten

11,60 m

2005

 

Sportart / Mädchen

Name

Ergebnis

Jahr

100 m

Lydia Stiller

14,8 s

2006
       

Weitsprung

Whitney Noske

3,96 m

2010
       

Kugelstoßen

Janine Brosinski

8,30 m

2005